Oslo sportslager Tyrvinglekene

Dagsprogram

Torsdag 09.06.
J13,14,15,16 Slegge G13,14,15,16 Slegge
Fredag 10.06. (10:00-14:00)
J17, J18/19, KS Slegge G17, G18/19, MS Slegge
 FREDAG 10.06.
J11 200m-lengde-kule G11 200m-lengde-kule
J12 1500m-kule G12 1500m-kule
J13 1500m-stav G13 1500m
J14 200m-600m-lengde-stav-kule G14 200m-600m-kule-lengde
J15 2000m-300mhk-lengde-stav G15 2000m-300mhk-lengde
J16 300mhk-3000m-lengde-stav G16 300mhk-3000m-lengde
J17 200m-3000m-300mhk-høyde-stav-kule G17 200m-3000m-300mhk-høyde
J18/19, KS 200m-3000m-400mhk-høyde-stav G18/19, MS 200m-3000m-400mhk-høyde
LØRDAG 11.06.
J10 60m-lengde G10 60m-lengde
J10-12 4x60m stafett G10-12 4x60m stafett
J11 60m-høyde G11 60m-høyde
J12 60m-600m-lengde G12 60m-600m-lengde
J13 60m-600m-200mhk-lengde-kule-spyd G13 60m-200mhk-600m-lengde-stav-kule-spyd
J13-14 4x60m stafett G13-14 4x60m stafett
J14 60m-200mhk-høyde-spyd G14 60m-200mhk-stav-spyd
J15 200m-800m-80mhk-tresteg-spyd G15 200m-800m-100mhk-tresteg-stav-spyd
J16 200m-800m-80mhk-tresteg-spyd G16 200m-800m-100mhk-tresteg-stav-spyd
J17 800m-100mhk-tresteg-spyd G17 800m-110mhk-tresteg-stav-spyd
J18/19, KS 800m-100mhk-lengde-kule-spyd G18/19, MS 800m-110mhk-lengde-stav-spyd
SØNDAG 12.06.
J10 600m-ball-kule G10 600m-ball-kule
J11 60mhk-600m-1000m kappgang-ball G11 60mhk-600m-1000m kappgang-ball
J12 200m-60mhk-1000m kappgang-høyde-ball G12 200m-60mhk-1000m kappgang-høyde-ball
J13 60mhk-200m-1000m kappgang-høyde-tresteg-diskos G13 60mhk-200m-1000m kappgang-høyde-tresteg-diskos
J14 60mhk-1500m-1000m kappgang-tresteg-diskos G14 80mhk-1500m-1000m kappgang-høyde-tresteg-diskos
J15 100m-høyde-kule-diskos G15 100m-høyde-kule-diskos
J16 100m-høyde-kule-diskos G16 100m-høyde-kule-diskos
J17 100m-400m-lengde-diskos G17 100m-400m-lengde-kule-diskos
J18/19, KS 100m-400m-tresteg-diskos G18/19, MS 100m-400m-tresteg-kule-diskos
KS 3000m kappgang-5000m kappgang MS 3000m kappgang-5000m kappgang
Parafriidrett 100m (godkjent av IPC) Parafriidrett 100m (godkjent av IPC)
dager igjen

Stevnenyheter